Day: 1 (Saturday 30 April) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | No. | Pitch | Division | Group | Team A | Team B | Ref. 1 | Ref. 2 | Result |
9:00u | 1 | 1 | Division 2 | A | MdR 4 (NL) | GKV B (NL) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | 1 – 4 | |
2 | 2 | Division 4 | A | Euros 1 (NL) | Het Anker (NL) | Hydronauten B (NL) | 3 – 2 | ||
3 | 3 | Division 4 | B | Viking Venlo C (NL) | De Batavier (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | 1 – 1 | ||
9:30u | 4 | 1 | Division 2 | A | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | Odysseus B (NL) | KV Knudde (NL) | 11 – 2 | |
5 | 2 | Division 4 | A | Levitas (NL) | Rijnland S (NL) | GKV D (NL) | 2 – 5 | ||
10:00u | 6 | 1 | Youth division | A | HWC de Helmvaarders 1 (NL) | MdR 5 (NL) | Viking Venlo J (NL) | 2 – 12 | |
7 | 2 | Division 2 | B | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | GKV B (NL) | 4 – 5 | ||
8 | 3 | Division 4 | B | Euros 2 (NL) | Hydronauten B (NL) | Het Anker (NL) | 2 – 3 | ||
10:30u | 9 | 1 | Division 2 | B | MdR Mix (NL) | KV Knudde (NL) | Odysseus B (NL) | 3 – 2 | |
10 | 2 | Division 4 | B | Viking Venlo C (NL) | GKV D (NL) | Levitas (NL) | 0 – 3 | ||
11 | 3 | Division 4 | A | Euros 1 (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | De Batavier (NL) | 3 – 7 | ||
11:00u | 12 | 1 | Youth division | A | HWC de Helmvaarders 2 (NL) | Viking Venlo J (NL) | MdR 5 (NL) | 3 – 5 | |
13 | 2 | Division 2 | A | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | MdR 4 (NL) | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | 7 – 3 | ||
14 | 3 | Division 4 | A | Rijnland S (NL) | Het Anker (NL) | Euros 2 (NL) | 5 – 2 | ||
11:30u | 15 | 2 | Division 2 | A | Odysseus B (NL) | GKV B (NL) | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | 2 – 4 | |
12:00u | 16 | 1 | Division 2 | B | KV Knudde (NL) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | MdR 4 (NL) | 4 – 2 | |
17 | 2 | Division 4 | B | De Batavier (NL) | Hydronauten B (NL) | Euros 1 (NL) | 2 – 4 | ||
18 | 3 | Division 4 | A | Levitas (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | Viking Venlo C (NL) | 0 – 8 | ||
12:30u | 19 | 1 | Division 4 | B | Euros 2 (NL) | GKV D (NL) | Rijnland S (NL) | 5 – 6 | |
13:00u | 20 | 1 | Division 2 | B | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | MdR Mix (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | 3 – 4 | |
21 | 3 | Youth division | A | HWC de Helmvaarders 1 (NL) | HWC de Helmvaarders 2 (NL) | Viking Venlo J (NL) | 3 – 3 | ||
13:30u | 22 | 2 | Division 4 | A | Euros 1 (NL) | Levitas (NL) | De Batavier (NL) | 4 – 2 | |
23 | 3 | Division 4 | B | Viking Venlo C (NL) | Hydronauten B (NL) | Het Anker (NL) | 1 – 2 | ||
14:00u | 24 | 1 | Division 2 | A | MdR 4 (NL) | Odysseus B (NL) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | 5 – 6 | |
25 | 3 | Division 4 | A | Rijnland S (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | Euros 2 (NL) | 2 – 10 | ||
14:30u | 26 | 1 | Youth division | A | MdR 5 (NL) | Viking Venlo J (NL) | HWC de Helmvaarders 2 (NL) | 10 – 2 | |
27 | 2 | Division 2 | B | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | KV Knudde (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | 4 – 2 | ||
28 | 3 | Division 4 | B | De Batavier (NL) | GKV D (NL) | Euros 1 (NL) | 0 – 7 | ||
15:00u | 29 | 1 | Division 2 | B | MdR Mix (NL) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | Odysseus B (NL) | 9 – 4 | |
30 | 3 | Division 4 | B | Euros 2 (NL) | Viking Venlo C (NL) | Rijnland S (NL) | 1 – 4 | ||
15:30u | 31 | 1 | Division 2 | A | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | GKV B (NL) | MdR 4 (NL) | 5 – 1 | |
16:00u | 32 | 1 | Youth division | A | HWC de Helmvaarders 1 (NL) | Viking Venlo J (NL) | MdR 5 (NL) | 3 – 7 | |
33 | 2 | Division 4 | A | Levitas (NL) | Het Anker (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | 2 – 1 | ||
34 | 3 | Division 4 | B | Hydronauten B (NL) | GKV D (NL) | 0 – 6 | |||
16:30u | 35 | 1 | Division 4 | B | Euros 2 (NL) | De Batavier (NL) | Viking Venlo C (NL) | 0 – 1 | |
17:00u | 36 | 1 | Youth division | A | HWC de Helmvaarders 2 (NL) | MdR 5 (NL) | HWC de Helmvaarders 1 (NL) | 2 – 15 | |
37 | 2 | Division 2 | C | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | 10 – 1 | ||
38 | 3 | Division 4 | A | Euros 1 (NL) | Rijnland S (NL) | GKV D (NL) | 2 – 1 | ||
17:30u | 39 | 1 | Division 2 | E | GKV B (NL) | KV Knudde (NL) | 10 – 1 | ||
40 | 2 | Division 4 | A | Rothe Muhle Essen Mixed (DE) | Het Anker (NL) | Viking Venlo C (NL) | 10 – 0 | ||
18:00u | 41 | 1 | Division 2 | D | MdR Mix (NL) | MdR 4 (NL) | Rothe Muhle Essen B (DE) | 6 – 3 | |
42 | 2 | Division 2 | F | WSF Liblar Kanupolo (DE) | Odysseus B (NL) | Viking Venlo B (NL) | 5 – 3 |
Wedstrijden zaterdag
Geplaatst in Niet gecategoriseerd.