Wedstrijdresultaten


Afvaart | Kanosprint | Marathon

Bijlage

File
pdf 20201101 Viking Venlo Time Trial Classic
pdf 20200912 Wappen von Köln Sprint en Classic
pdf 20200809 ECA Ceske Vrbne Sprint
pdf 20200808 Tsjechisch Kampioenschappen Ceske Vrbne Sprint
pdf 20200718 WSV Classic Time Trial Venlo
pdf 20200308 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20200209 Wintercup Eindstand
pdf 20200208 Wintercup IV Köln
pdf 20200112 Wintercup III Venlo HC
pdf 20191215 Wintercup II Mainz
pdf 20191116 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20191103 NK Venlo Afvaart Klassiek HC
pdf 20191103 Holland Cup Seizoen 2019
pdf 20191020 Diekirch Sprint
pdf 20191012 Krumlov Marathon
pdf 20191006 Erft Sprint
pdf 20190929 Brabant Regatta Kanosprint
pdf 20190915 Wappen von Köln Sprint en Classic
pdf 20190907 NK Gennepermolen Afvaart Sprint
pdf 20190901 NK Bosbaan Kanosprint
pdf 20190817 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel HC
pdf 20190727 ICF Jun-U23 World Championships Banja Luka Classic
pdf 20190726 ICF Jun-U23 World Championships Banja Luka Sprint Final
pdf 20190725 ICF Jun-U23 World Championships Banja Luka Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20190725 ICF Jun-U23 World Championships Banja Luka Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20190622 DM Lienz Sprint
pdf 20190620 DM Lienz Classic + Team
pdf 20190530 NK K2 Mix Marathon Haarlem
pdf 20190518 Sint Oedenrode Classic HC
pdf 20190428 ECA Augsburg Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20190428 ECA Augsburg Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20190428 ECA Augsburg Sprint Finale
pdf 20190427 ICF Augsburg Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20190427 ICF Augsburg Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20190427 ICF Augsburg Sprint Finale
pdf 20190421 Bovec Sprint Kwalificatie
pdf 20190421 Bovec Sprint Finale
pdf 20190420 Bovec Classic
pdf 20190324 Monschau Classic
pdf 20190317 Fulda Classic
pdf 20190316 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20190309 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20190210 Wintercup Eindstand
pdf 20190209 Wintercup IV Köln
pdf 20190113 Wintercup III Venlo
pdf 20181216 Wintercup II Mainz
pdf 20181117 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20181105 Holland Cup Seizoen 2018
pdf 20181104 NK Venlo Afvaart Klassiek HC
pdf 20181021 Sauer Classic en Diekirch Sprint
pdf 20181013 Krumlov Marathon
pdf 20180916 Wappen von Köln Classic
pdf 20180908 NK Gennepermolen Sprint
pdf 20180818 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20180805 ECA Jun-U23 European Championships Skopje Sprint Finals
pdf 20180804 ECA Jun-U23 European Championships Skopje Sprint 2nd Heat
pdf 20180804 ECA Jun-U23 European Championships Skopje Sprint 1st Heat
pdf 20180802 ECA Jun-U23 European Championships Skopje Classic
pdf 20180630 Erft Sprint
pdf 20180526 Sint Oedenrode Classic HC
pdf 20180516 Avondmarathon Levitas
pdf 20180429 Muota Quali Sprint
pdf 20180429 Muota Quali Classic
pdf 20180428 Muota Quali Sprint
pdf 20180428 Muota Quali Classic
pdf 20180311 Fulda Classic
pdf 20180310 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20180303 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20180218 Wintercup Eindklassement
pdf 20180217 Wintercup IV Köln
pdf 20180114 Wintercup III Venlo
pdf 20171210 Wintercup II Mainz
pdf 20171118 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20171112 Grensmaas Marathon
pdf 20171106 Holland Cup Seizoen 2017
pdf 20171105 NK Venlo Afvaart Klassiek
pdf 20171014 Krumlov Marathon
pdf 20171013 Krumlov Sprint
pdf 20170927 Liffey Marathon
pdf 20170916 NK Gennepermolen Sprint
pdf 20170911 Wappen von Köln Classic
pdf 20170819 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20170729 Jun-U23 World Championship Murau Sprint Finals
pdf 20170728 Jun-U23 World Championship Murau Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20170728 Jun-U23 World Championship Murau Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20170726 Jun-U23 World Championship Murau Classic
pdf 20170617 Bossche Marathon
pdf 20170611 Augsburg WorldCup Classic
pdf 20170610 Augsburg WorldCup Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20170610 Augsburg WorldCup Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20170610 Augsburg WorldCup Sprint Finale
pdf 20170604 Muota WorldCup Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20170604 Muota WorldCup Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20170604 Muota WorldCup Sprint Finale
pdf 20170603 Muota WorldCup Classic
pdf 20170520 St. Oedenrode Classic HC
pdf 20170513 Waalre Sprint HC
pdf 20170513 Skopje European Championships Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20170513 Skopje European Championships Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20170513 Skopje European Championships Sprint Finale
pdf 20170511 Skopje European Championships Classic
pdf 20170409 Ilz Sprint
pdf 20170408 Ilz Classic
pdf 20170326 Monschau Classic
pdf 20170319 Fulda Classic
pdf 20170318 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20170305 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20170220 Wintercup Eindklassement
pdf 20170219 Wintercup IV Brühl
pdf 20170115 Wintercup III Venlo (Wittsee)
pdf 20161204 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20161127 Holland Cup Seizoen 2016
pdf 20161126 NK Venlo Afvaart Klassiek
pdf 20161007 Cesky Krumlov River Marathon
pdf 20160924 NK Gennepermolen Afvaart Sprint
pdf 20160820 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20160618 WorldCup Pau Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20160618 WorldCup Pau Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20160616 WorldCup Pau Classic
pdf 20160604 WK Banja Luka Individual Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20160604 WK Banja Luka Individual Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20160602 WK Banja Luka Individual Classic
pdf 20160528 St. Oedenrode Classic HC
pdf 20160522 Waalre Sprint HC
pdf 20160508 ECA Cup Sprint Augsburg Heat 2-Finals
pdf 20160508 ECA Cup Sprint Augsburg Heat 1
pdf 20160507 ICF Ranking Sprint Augsburg Heat 2-Finals
pdf 20160507 ICF Ranking Sprint Augsburg Heat 1
pdf 20160417 Erft Sprint
pdf 20160403 Ilz Bayerwald Sprint
pdf 20160402 Ilz Bayerwald Classic
pdf 20160320 Monschau Classic
pdf 20160313 Fulda Rennen Klassik
pdf 20160312 Fulda Rennen Sprint
pdf 20160306 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20160222 Wintercup Eindklassement
pdf 20160221 Wintercup IV Brühl
pdf 20160110 Wintercup III Venlo
pdf 20151213 Wintercup II Mainz
pdf 20151122 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20151101 NK Klassiek Venlo
pdf 20151010 Cesky Krumlov River Marathon
pdf 20150919 NK Sprint Gennepermolen
pdf 20150823 RKC Schülerspiele
pdf 20150815 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20150728 ICF WK Wildwater Sprint Teams
pdf 20150728 ICF WK Wildwater Sprint Finals
pdf 20150727 ICF WK Wildwater Sprint Heat 2
pdf 20150727 ICF WK Wildwater Sprint Heat 1
pdf 20150530 St. Oedenrode Classic
pdf 20150510 ECA Sprint Cup Augsburg Heat 1
pdf 20150510 ECA Sprint Cup Augsburg Final
pdf 20150509 ICF Ranking Sprint Augsburg Heat 1
pdf 20150509 ICF Ranking Sprint Augsburg Final
pdf 20150419 Erft Sprint
pdf 20150322 Monschau Classic
pdf 20150315 Fulda Classic
pdf 20150314 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20150308 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20150209 Wintercup Eindklassering
pdf 20150208 Wintercup IV Köln
pdf 20150111 Wintercup III Venlo
pdf 20141214 Wintercup II Mainz
pdf 20141123 Wintercup I Herdecke
pdf 20141011 Cesky Krumlov River Marathon
pdf 20141010 Cesky Krumlov River Sprint
pdf 20140920 Große Wappen von Köln Sprint en Classic
pdf 20140913 NK Gennepermolen Sprint
pdf 20140719 J-EK Banja Luka Wildwater Canoeing Individual Sprint
pdf 20140717 J-EK Banja Luka Wildwater Canoeing Individual Classic
pdf 20140629 Erft Sprint
pdf 20140614 WK Valtellina Sprint Individual Final
pdf 20140613 WK Valtellina Sprint Individual Quali
pdf 20140612 WK Valtellina Classic Team
pdf 20140611 WK Valtellina Classic Individual
pdf 20140530 DM Kramsach Classic
pdf 20140529 DM Kramsach Sprint
pdf 20140511 Augsburg Sprint
pdf 20140510 ICF Augsburg Sprint
pdf 20140316 Fulda Classic
pdf 20140315 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20140308 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20140210 Wintercup Totaal Klassement
pdf 20140209 Wintercup III Köln
pdf 20140209 Classic Salm
pdf 20140112 Wintercup II Venlo
pdf 20131215 Wintercup I Köln
pdf 20131012 Krumlovský Vodácký Maraton
pdf 20130914 NK Gennepermolen Sprint
pdf 20130817 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20130525 St. Oedenrode Classic
pdf 20130428 Hohenlimburg Sprint
pdf 20130317 Monschau Classic
pdf 20130310 Fulda Classic
pdf 20130309 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20130302 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20130113 Wintercup Maas Viking
pdf 20120818 Zomercup Venlo annex Blauwe Wimpel
pdf 20120428 NK Dutch Water Dreams Sprint
pdf 20120121 Wintercup 3 Venlo
pdf 20111106 NK Venlo Klassiek
pdf 20111002 Holland Cup
pdf 20111001 St. Oedenrode Classic
pdf 20110917 NK Gennepermolen Sprint
pdf 20110910 Helmond Sprint
pdf 20110827 Zomercup Venlo
pdf 20110522 NK Dutch Water Dreams Afvaart Sprint
pdf 20110416 WC Sort Sprint
pdf 20110415 WC Sort Classic
pdf 20110410 Enz Sprint
pdf 20110409 Enz Sprint Teams
pdf 20110403 Monschau Classic
pdf 20110320 Fulda Classic
pdf 20110319 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20110312 Sülz Sprint en Classic
pdf 20110213 Wintercup Eindstand
pdf 20110212 Wintercup 2 Köln
pdf 20110206 Lienne Classic
pdf 20110122 Wintercup 2 Maas
pdf 20101211 Wintercup 1 Sieg
pdf 20101113 Ardeche Marathon
pdf 20101108 Holland Cup
pdf 20101107 Viking Cup
pdf 20101107 NK Venlo Afvaart Klassiek
pdf 20101017 Prüm Classic
pdf 20101016 Prüm Classic
pdf 20101009 St. Oedenrode Classic
pdf 20100919 Wappen Köln Classic
pdf 20100918 Wappen Köln Sprint
pdf 20100918 NK Gennepermolen Afvaart Sprint
pdf 20100828 Köln Kanu Sprint
pdf 20100807 Zomercup Venlo
pdf 20100725 J-EK Kraljevo Sprint Teams
pdf 20100724 J-EK Kraljevo Sprint
pdf 20100722 J-EK Kraljevo Classic Teams
pdf 20100721 J-EK Kraljevo Classic
pdf 20100620 NK Wormer Marathon
pdf 20100613 WK Sort Sprint
pdf 20100612 WK Sort Sprint Teams
pdf 20100612 WK Sort Classic Teams
pdf 20100609 WK Sort Classic
pdf 20100608 WK Sort Classic
pdf 20100424 Hohenlimburg Sprint
pdf 20100417 NK Dutch Water Dreams Sprint
pdf 20100328 Monschau Classic
pdf 20100314 Fulda Classic
pdf 20100313 Fulda Sprint
pdf 20100307 Sülz Classic
pdf 20100306 Sülz Sprint
pdf 20100228 Salm